Flat Para 3 Pessoas Com Garagem, Piscina, Academia E Lavanderia
Located in the Sao Paulo Centre district, Flat Para 3 Pessoas Com Garagem, Piscina, Academia E Lavanderia Sao Paulo is a mere 6 minutes' walk from Shopping Frei Caneca and 2.2 km from the Art Deco Pacaembu Stadium, which is recommended to be visited by sports fans.
This apartment is within 2 km of Praca da Republica Public Square and within a few blocks of Trianon-Masp underground station. Itau Cultural Institute is within 25 minutes' walk of the apartment in Sao Paulo. Flat Para 3 Pessoas Com Garagem, Piscina, Academia E Lavanderia is 3.6 km from the scenic Ibirapuera Park.
A dining area are equipped with Wi-Fi and a multi-channel TV, as well as an ironing set and air conditioning for guests' ultimate comfort. A separate toilet and a shower are also featured in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a hair dryer.
For those who prefer to cook their own meals, Flat Para 3 Pessoas Com Garagem, Piscina, Academia E Lavanderia features self-catering facilities like a fridge and an oven. For both a convenient and relaxing stay at this accommodation, guests can take advantage of coffee/tea making machines. Famiglia Mancini with Italian dishes is 13 minutes' walk away.
- Airports
- Congonhas12 km
- Train stations
- Julio Prestes Train Station2.7 km
Facilities
Meals and drinks
- Dryer
In the room
- Wi-Fi in rooms
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Ironing facilities
- Free toiletries
- Cots
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Flat Para 3 Pessoas Com Garagem, Piscina, Academia E Lavanderia?
Guests of Flat Para 3 Pessoas Com Garagem, Piscina, Academia E Lavanderia can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Praca da Republica Public Square, placed about 25 minutes' walk away. Other sights are the scenic Ibirapuera Park (3.6 km) as well as Itau Cultural Institute (2.1 km). - ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Flat Para 3 Pessoas Com Garagem, Piscina, Academia E Lavanderia?
It will take a 15-minute walk to get from Flat Para 3 Pessoas Com Garagem, Piscina, Academia E Lavanderia to the city centre. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Flat Para 3 Pessoas Com Garagem, Piscina, Academia E Lavanderia?
Guests of Flat Para 3 Pessoas Com Garagem, Piscina, Academia E Lavanderia can check in from 14:00, and check out until 10:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around this accommodation?
Guests staying at this accommodation have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Famiglia Mancini, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, soup restaurant Bella Paulista is a popular choice, with a high 9 rating. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to the apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at the apartment.